Entrants

F2A
Country Name
1 AUS Andrew HEATH
2 AUS Colin CROWLEY
3 AUS Ian GAPPS
4 NZL Neil LICKFOLD
5 USA Carl DODGE
6 USA William HUGHES
7 USA Alexander VALISHEV
8 USA Ivan VALISHEV
9 NZL Carl LICKFOLD
10 USA Chris MONTAGINO
11 AUS Murray WILSON
12 FRA Jean-marc AUBE
13 RUS Ilya LOSKUITOV
14 RUS Andrey KALININ
15 RUS Gennady EMELYANOV
16 RUS Alexey EMELYANOV
17 GBR Paul EISNER
18 GBR Peter HALMAN
19 UKR Valeriy BYELYKOV
20 POL Pawel PRAUS
21 AUS Richard JUSTIC
22 POL Robert HOLECZEK
23 GBR Michail ZHURAVLEV
24 GBR Chris BARKER
25 UKR OLEH ROSAVYTSKYI
26 UKR ALEX HONCHARUK
27 UKR Oleksandr OSOVYK
28 UKR Evgeny SOVENKO

F2B
Country Name
1 NZL Kevin BARNES
2 NZL Loren NELL
3 AUS Joe PARISI
4 RSA Keith RENECLE
5 USA David FITZGERALD
6 JPN Kazuhiro MINATO
7 AUS Russell BOND
8 BRA Luis GESSE
9 FRA Alexandre GAUTHIER
10 AUS Murray HOWELL
11 USA Paul WALKER
12 AUS Reg TOWELL
13 FRA Philippe GAUTHIER
14 AUS Bill SWAN
15 USA Orestes HERNANDEZ
16 USA Darrell HARVIN
17 USA Jim ARON
18 CAN Van Peter HANSON
19 CAN Konstantin BAJAIKINE
20 AUS Peter ANGLBERGER
21 FRA Nicolas CHAPOULAUD
22 JPN Masaru HIKI
23 JPN Masahiro MURAMATSU
24 JPN Shoichiro NOGOME
25 JPN Kenji MATSUMURA
26 JPN Shozo MASUDA
27 AUS Peter WHITE
28 RUS Vladimir SALOMATIN
29 POL Michal KAMINSKI
30 GBR Kevin MORGAN
31 GBR Mervyn JONES
32 RUS Albert GARFUTDINOV
33 AUS David CAMPBELL
34 RUS Ramil GARFUTDINOV
35 GBR Peter TINDAL
36 CAN Patrick MACKENZIE
37 SVK Igor BURGER
38 AUS Pj ROWLAND
39 CHN Letong XU
40 BRA Bene RODRIGUES
Event Wait List

F2C
Country Name EnteredAs
1 NZL LEWIS, Glen/BOLTON, Robert
2 AUS LEKNYS, Ryan/REICHARDT, Julian
3 NZL CHRISTIE, Graeme/BROWN, Rod
4 USA FISCHER, David/WILK, Steven
5 AUS POTTER, Grant/HARVEY, Ray
6 NZL ROBINSON, Andrew/ROBINSON, Brendan
7 AUS FITZGERALD, Rob/ELLINS, Mark
8 GBR ROSS, Malcolm/TOOGOOD, Tony
9 AUS LEKNYS, Shane/LEKNYS, Colin
10 AUS WILSON, Murray/POCHENS, Mark
11 FRA SURUGUE, Pascal/SURUGUE, Georges
12 FRA PERRET, Matthieu/PERRET, Jean-paul
13 FRA OUGEN, Thierry/SURUGUE, Roland
14 AUS LETCHFORD, Trevor/GANNON, David
15 UKR MAKARENKO, Volodymyr/FULITKA, Volodymyr
16 AUS JUSTIC, Richard/LACEY, Ron
17 USA HEMPEL, Patrick/LEE, Bill
18 POL BROZEK, Mariusz/ROZBIEWSKI, Pawel
19 POL GOLISZ, Waclaw/LESIUK, Wojciech
20 LTU ZUKAUSKAS, Nerijus/SABLINSKAS, Gintaras
21 LTU ORLOVAS, Grigorijus/PROKOFIEVS , Vasilies
22 R-L DOZHIDAEV, Sergey/GRIGARTAS, Algis
23 POL PIOTROWSKI, Krzysztof/DZIKOWSKI, Michal
24 GBR FITZGERALD, Michael/THOMASON, Mark
25 USA BISCHOFF, Bill/GREB, Michael
26 USA TOPUNOV, Aleksey/ELBERT, Alex
27 GBR BARKER, Chris/TRICKER, Neil
28 SWE SAMUELSSON, Bengt-olof/AXTILIUS, Kjell
29 SIN LIEW, Paul/WEE, Chris
30 AUS MCDERMOTT, Trent/BADDOCK, Keith
31 UKR RODIN, Illia/OSADCHYI, Igor
32 UKR MAKARENKO, Anton/OSADCHYI, Oleksiy

F2D
Country Name
1 ESP Nicolas (jr) ANTUNEZ
2 AUS Michael COMISKEY
3 AUS Shane LEKNYS
4 AUS Rod SMITH
5 GBR Gordon PRICE
6 USA Bobby MEARS
7 USA Andy MEARS
8 USA Allen DEVEUVE
9 AUS Tom LINWOOD
10 NZL Malcolm (doug) PALMER
11 NZL James PALMER
12 AUS Richard BELLIS
13 AUS Robert OWEN
14 USA Chuck RUDNER
15 ESP Manuel MATEO
16 AUS Bruce BELLIS
17 AUS Rory (junior) DILLON
18 AUS Callum (junior) DILLON
19 GBR David WISEMAN
20 AUS Kim PARKS
21 GBR James PINKERTON
22 NZL Jonathan SPAIN
23 AUS James ROBERTSON
24 FRA Xavier RIERA I ROMAGOSA
25 USA Greg WORNELL
26 KAZ Yevgeniy LYU
27 AUS Trent MCDERMOTT
28 INA BENNY LIMANHADI
29 INA ERICK LIMANHADI
30 MEX Leonardo SILVA
31 LTU Vaclovas CYZAS
32 LAT Alexander PROKOFIEV
33 LAT Vitaly KOCHUNTS
34 LAT Yury MIKHALKOV
35 LAT Eriks KOCHUNTS
36 LTU Audrius RASTENIS

Vintage-A
Country Name EnteredAs
1 NED/AUS METKEMEIJER, Rob/HEATH, Andrew
2 AUS LEKNYS, Ryan/REICHARDT, Julian
3 ESP PARRA, Alberto/BURNS, Sion
4 NZL CHRISTIE, Graeme/BROWN, Rod
5 ESP LOPEZ, Jose/ANTUNEZ, Nicolas
6 GBR ROSS, Malcolm/COURT, Lawrence
7 AUS HOOGENKAMP, Ron/LEKNYS, Colin
8 AUS LETCHFORD, Trevor/WALTON, Stephen
9 AUS NUGENT, Andrew/NUGENT, David
10 AUS WILSON, Murray/BAKER, Neil
11 AUS BUCHOLZ, Ray/SMITH, Rod
12 AUS BELLIS, Richard/GANNON, David
13 AUS ROTHWELL, Stephen/BAILEY, David
14 AUS BAILEY, Harry/HUNTING, Keneth
15 AUS JUSTIC, Richard/KERR, Andy
16 AUS SUMMERSBY, Roy/LINWOOD, Andrew
17 GBR HEATON, Derek/PINKERTON, James
18 LTU ZUKAUS, NERIJUS/SABLINSKAS, GINTARAS
19 AUS MCDERMOTT, Trent/LACEY, Ron